Comitato nazionale Altra Europa con Tsipras- componenti

0

Maurizio

Acerbo

Abruzzo

Daniela

Alfonzi

Piemonte

Roberta

Andreoli

Lombardia

Massimo

Angrisano

Campania

Edoardo

Annucci

Lazio

Imma

Barbarossa

Puglia

Giorgio

Barberis

Piemonte

Alessandra

Basso

Calabria

Renato

Bauducco

Piemonte

Costanza

Boccardi

 

Fabrizio

Bocchino

 

Raffaella

Bolini

 

Maria Grazia

Bordini

Piemonte

Ciccio

Brigati

Puglia

Francesco

Campanella

 

Francesco

Campilongo

Calabria

Anna

Camposampiero

Lombardia

Antonio

Canalia

 

Loris

Caruso

 

Sergio

Caserta

Emilia Romagna

Luciana

Castellina

 

Maurizio

Catroppa

Lazio

Stefano

Ciccantelli

Abruzzo

Paolo

Cento

 

Rosa Maria

Clemente

Campania

Maria Emilia

Cunti

Campania

Silvia

De Giuli

Toscana

Antonio

De Lellis

Molise

Lucilla

De Vito

Lazio

Giacoma

Di Francesco

Sicilia

Nicola

Fabrizio

Emilia Romagna

Antonello

Falomi

 

Roberta

Fantozzi

 

 Paolo

Ferroni

Lombardia

Giovanna

Fierro

Lombardia

Eleonora

Forenza

 

Graziano

Fortunato

Lombardia

Laura

Foschi

Emilia Romagna

Vincenzo

Fumetta

Sicilia

Marta

Gatti

Lombardia

Rosanna

Gava

Veneto

Ermanno

Giacalone

 

Sabrina

Giancola

Lombardia

Alfonso

Gianni

 

Chiara

Giunti

 

Roberto

Iraci

Sicilia

Roberto

Loddo

Sardegna

Angela

Lombardi

Basilicata

Francesco

Lucat

Valle d’Aosta

Lorena

Luccattini

Liguria

Francesco

Macario

Lombardia

Andrea

Maccarrone

 

Gianfranco

Maffei

Trentino/Alto Adige

Curzio

Maltese

 

Loredana

Marongiu

Sardegna

Elena

Mazzoni

Lazio

Sandro

Medici

Lazio

Giordana

Moltedo

 

Rossana

Montecchiani

Marche

Roberto

Morea

Lazio

Roberto

Musacchio

 

Tiziana

Nadalutti

Toscana

Olga

Nassis

Sicilia

Tania

Natalizi

Umbria

Jacopo

Nedbal

Lombardia

Maso

Notarianni

 

Moni

Ovadia

 

Argiris

Panagopoulos

 

Luigi

Pandolfi

 

Andrea

Ferroni

Umbria

Riccardo

Petrella

 

Claudia

Piccolino

Campania

Chiara

Prascina

 

Maurizio

Puppi

Lazio

Cristina

Quintavalla

 

Marco

Revelli

 

Rosa

Rinaldi

 

Stefano

Rizzi

Lombardia

Giulia

Rodano

Lazio

Margherita

Romanelli

Emilia Romagna

Antonia

Romano

 

Gigi

Rossetti

Lombardia

Carla Maria

Ruffini

Emilia Romagna

Linda

Santilli

 

Bia

Sarasini

 

Geni

Sardo

 

Rita

Scapinelli

Lombardia

Assunta

Signorelli

 

Nando

Simeone

 

Franceso

Tanzarella

Umbria

Raffaele

Tecce

 

Morena

Terraschi

Lazio

Massimo

Torelli

 

Claudia

Urzì

Sicilia

Alessandro

Vessichelli

Toscana

Spartaco

Vitiello

Veneto

Sergio

Zampini

 

Lorenzo

Zamponi

 

Giovanni

Zorra

Lombardia


Invitati ( 6)

Pier Giovanni

Alleva

Laura

Di Lucia Coletti

Tommaso

Fattori

Edoardo

Mentrasti

Riccardo

Rossi

Michele 

Vecchietti

Componenti_Comitato_Nazionale_AE.pdf

Condividi: